Oper

Operndirektion

> Lars Gebhardt
> Lydia Steier

Dramaturgie
> Lars Gebhardt, Chefdramaturg
> Johanna Mangold
> Talisa Walser

Musikalische Leitung  und Einstudierung
> Jesse Wong, Kapellmeister und Studienleiter
> NN, Korrepetition
> Alexander Sinan Binder, Gast
> Robert Houssart, Gast
> Andrés Locatelli, Gast
> Hossein Pishkar, Gast
> Stefan Schreiber, Gast

Opernensemble
> Solenn’ Lavanant Linke
> Tania Lorenzo
> Robert Maszl
> Ziad Nehme
> Sebastià Peris
> Marcela Rahal
> Vladyslav Tlushch
> Eyrún Unnarsdóttir
> NN
> NN

Chor
> Mark Daver, Chordirektor
> Marco Bappert
> Yi-An Chen
> Daniel Foltz-Morrison
> Alyssa Hicks
> Kyung-Bin Joo
> Hanna Jung
> Ivo Kazarow
> Kihun Koh
> Robert Hyunghoon Lee
> Judith Machinek
> Sofía Pollak
> Xenia Romanoff
> Chiharu Sato
> Miriam Timme
> Peter Wigger
> Koichi Yoshitomi

Gastensembles / Musik
> Il Profondo
> Lucerne Festival Contemporary Orchestra 
> Johannes Stange
> Joss Turnbull

Regie
> Anselm Dalferth 
> Sarah Derendinger
> Brigitte Dethier
> Gerard Jones
> Anna-Sophie Mahler
> Wolfgang Nägele 
> Roscha A. Säidow
> Lydia Steier
> Sophiemarie Won, Assistentin
> Matthias Piro, Assistent «Staatstheater» 
> Rebecca Bienek, Probenleitung «Perelà» 

Bühne / Kostüme
> Thomas Boudewijn
> Gianluca Falaschi
> Birgit Kellner
> Valentin Köhler 
> Sophie Krayer
> Barbara Lenartz
> Flurin Borg Madsen
> Jennifer Mosen
> Donna Raphael
> Roscha A. Säidow
> Sophia Schneider
> Anna Yates

Luzerner Sinfonieorchester

Leitung
> Michael Sanderling, Chefdirigent
> Numa Bischof Ullmann, Intendant

1. Violine
> Gregory Ahss, 1. Konzertmeister
> Lisa Schatzman, 1. Konzertmeisterin
> Maciej Burdzy, 2. Konzertmeister
> Fiona Kraege, 2. Konzertmeisterin
> Fiona Aeschlimann Harvey
> Julian Fels
> Christina Gallati
> Vladimir Krasnov
> Denitza Kucera
> Patrizia Pacozzi
> Ulrich Poschner
> Eva von Dach
> Christa Zahner


2. Violine
> Jonas Erni, Solo
> NN, Solo
> Jana Zemp-Kupsky, Stv. Solo
> Murielle Chevallier
> Antje Davis
> Reiko Koi
> Nenad Milos
> Horst Peters
> Rebekka Trümpler
> Keiko Yamaguchi

Viola
> Alexander Besa, Solo
> NN, Solo
> Bernd Haag, Stv. Solo
> Katrin Burger
> Madeleine Burkhalter
> Hans Jutz
> Olga Kowalczyk
> Natascha Sprzagala

Violoncello
> Heiner Reich, Solo
> NN, Solo
> Sebastian Diezig, Stv. Solo
> Gregor Albrecht
> Beat Feigenwinter
> Jonas Vischi


Kontrabass
> David Desimpelaere, Solo
> Petar Naydenov, Solo
> Randy Barboza, Stv. Solo
> Nikola Major
> Stephan Rohr

Flöte
> NN, Solo
> Anne-Laure Pantillon, Stv. Solo
> Theresa Wunderlin,
Piccolo

Oboe

> Andrea Bischoff, Solo
> Andrey Cholokyan, Stv. Solo
> NN, Englischhorn


Klarinette
> Stojan Krkuleski, Solo
> Regula Schneider, Stv. Solo
> Vincent Hering, Bassklarinette

Fagott
> Beat Blättler, Solo
> Baris Önel, Solo
> Thomas Rüdisüli, Stv. Solo
> Markus Boppart, Kontrafagott

Horn
> Lukas Christinat, Solo
> Florian Abächerli, Solo
> Elia Bolliger
> Philipp Schulze
> José Nuno Carvalho Teixeira

Trompete
> Philipp Hutter, Solo
> Dominic Wunderli, Stv. Solo
> Thomas Portmann


Posaune
> Jean-Philippe Duay, Solo
> Simone Maffioletti, Stv. Solo
> Daniel Hofer, Bassposaune


Tuba
> Hans Duss, Solo

Pauken und Schlagzeug
> Iwan Jenny, Pauke Solo
> Ramon Kündig, Schlagzeug und Pauke Solo
> Marco Kurmann, Schlagzeug Solo

Harfe
> Mahalia Kelz, Solo

Stage Manager
> Nicolai Kalinowsky
> Christoph Schenker